Saskatoon Field House - Site License                 2021-07-16 - 7:09 PM
                       YXE Twilight #7 - 2021-07-16                       
                     PR Athletics / STFC / Riversdale                     
                        Gordie Howe Sports Complex                        
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1       Dosman, Nathanial      Riversdale A           4:20.19           
  2       Gilbert, Reece         Riversdale A           4:30.29           
  3       Klassen, Jacob         PA Athletics           4:31.50           
  4       Randall, Ethan         Riversdale A           4:35.09           
  5       Mason, Joshua          Riversdale A           4:49.87           
Section  2                                                                
  1       Kichuk, Eamonn         Phoenix Athl           3:49.21           
  2       Mytopher, Brayden      U OF R Cougars         3:55.36           
  3       Podbielski, Jonath     Excel Athletika        3:59.10           
  4       Nilson, Kaden          U OF S Huskies         4:00.43           
  5       Webster, Alexander     Saskatoon TF Club      4:06.73           
  6       Deck, Kaiden           Saskatoon TF Club      4:19.20           
  7       McCabe, Jesse          Univ OF Regi           4:34.94           
 --       Hetterley, Greg        Univ OF Regi               DNF           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1       Kichuk, Eamonn         Phoenix Athl           3:49.21   2       
  2       Mytopher, Brayden      U OF R Cougars         3:55.36   2       
  3       Podbielski, Jonath     Excel Athletika        3:59.10   2       
  4       Nilson, Kaden          U OF S Huskies         4:00.43   2       
  5       Webster, Alexander     Saskatoon TF Club      4:06.73   2       
  6       Deck, Kaiden           Saskatoon TF Club      4:19.20   2       
  7       Dosman, Nathanial      Riversdale A           4:20.19   1       
  8       Gilbert, Reece         Riversdale A           4:30.29   1       
  9       Klassen, Jacob         PA Athletics           4:31.50   1       
 10       McCabe, Jesse          Univ OF Regi           4:34.94   2       
 11       Randall, Ethan         Riversdale A           4:35.09   1       
 12       Mason, Joshua          Riversdale A           4:49.87   1       
 --       Hetterley, Greg        Univ OF Regi               DNF   2