Saskatoon Field House - Site License          2020-02-12 - 9:05 PM
            PR BIG Schools February Relays - 2020-02-12            
                            Big Schools                            
                 Saskatoon Fieldhouse, SK, Canada                  
                       Last Completed Event                        
 
Event 110  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                  
  1 Venture Heights  'A'                                1:05.74    
  2 St. Lorenzo Ruiz  'B'                               1:06.77    
  3 River Heights  'A'                                  1:07.86    
  4 Lake Vista  'B'                                     1:08.12    
  5 Willowgrove  'A'                                    1:08.41    
  6 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'C'                                1:08.42    
Section  2 Finals                                                  
  1 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'A'                    1:03.50    
  2 Ernest Lindner  'A'                                 1:04.71    
  3 St. Marguerite  'B'                                 1:05.44    
  4 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:05.65    
  5 St. Matthew  'C'                                    1:05.94    
  6 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'B'                                1:05.97    
Section  3 Finals                                                  
  1 Mother Teresa  'C'                                  1:01.70    
  2 Warman Middle  'B'                                  1:02.16    
  3 Willowgrove  'B'                                    1:03.81    
  4 Mother Teresa  'B'                                  1:04.76    
  5 Holy Family  'C'                                    1:05.07    
  6 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:05.39    
Section  4 Finals                                                  
  1 Warman Middle  'A'                                    56.61    
  2 Holy Family  'A'                                      57.46    
  3 Willowgrove  'C'                                      58.88    
  4 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'A'                                1:00.49    
  5 Father Robinson  'B'                                1:01.49    
  6 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:02.16    
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Warman Middle  'A'                                    56.61   4
  2 Holy Family  'A'                                      57.46   4
  3 Willowgrove  'C'                                      58.88   4
  4 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'A'                                1:00.49   4
  5 Father Robinson  'B'                                1:01.49   4
  6 Mother Teresa  'C'                                  1:01.70   3
  7 Warman Middle  'B'                                  1:02.16   3
  7 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:02.16   4
  9 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'A'                    1:03.50   2
 10 Willowgrove  'B'                                    1:03.81   3
 11 Ernest Lindner  'A'                                 1:04.71   2
 12 Mother Teresa  'B'                                  1:04.76   3
 13 Holy Family  'C'                                    1:05.07   3
 14 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:05.39   3
 15 St. Marguerite  'B'                                 1:05.44   2
 16 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:05.65   2
 17 Venture Heights  'A'                                1:05.74   1
 18 St. Matthew  'C'                                    1:05.94   2
 19 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'B'                                1:05.97   2
 20 St. Lorenzo Ruiz  'B'                               1:06.77   1
 21 River Heights  'A'                                  1:07.86   1
 22 Lake Vista  'B'                                     1:08.12   1
 23 Willowgrove  'A'                                    1:08.41   1
 24 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'C'                                1:08.42   1