Saskatoon Field House - Site License          2020-02-12 - 9:21 PM
            PR BIG Schools February Relays - 2020-02-12            
                            Big Schools                            
                 Saskatoon Fieldhouse, SK, Canada                  
 
Event 111  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Holy Family  'B'                                    1:00.74Q   
  2 St. Peter  'A'                                      1:00.77Q   
  3 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'B'                          1:01.12q   
  4 Ernest Lindner  'A'                                 1:06.71    
  5 Venture Heights  'A'                                1:08.90    
 -- College Park  'B'                                  X1:12.32    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Greystone Heights  'A'                              1:02.14Q   
  2 Willowgrove  'E'                                    1:04.40Q   
  3 Lakeridge  'D'                                      1:07.13    
  4 Alvin Buckwold  'B'                                 1:07.90    
  5 Dundonald  'A'                                      1:07.93    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Willowgrove  'C'                                      56.67Q   
  2 Georges Vanier  'B'                                 1:05.37Q   
  3 Holy Mary  'A'                                      1:05.67    
  4 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:05.69    
  5 Lake Vista  'A'                                     1:13.00    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:01.81Q   
  2 College Park  'A'                                   1:04.20Q   
  3 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'C'                                1:04.21q   
  4 Forest Grove  'A'                                   1:05.43    
  5 Lake Vista  'B'                                     1:07.15    
 -- River Heights  'B'                                 X1:11.54    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Mark  'B'                                         59.83Q   
  2 Warman Middle  'A'                                  1:01.36Q   
  3 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:02.25q   
  4 Lakeridge  'A'                                      1:05.23    
  5 College Park  'C'                                   1:11.65    
 -- Venture Heights  'B'                               X1:07.52    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Willowgrove  'A'                                    1:05.83Q   
  2 Holy Family  'C'                                    1:06.40Q   
  3 St. Nicholas  'A'                                   1:06.83    
  4 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'A'                    1:08.68    
  5 Warman Middle  'B'                                  1:08.74    
 -- St. Matthew  'B'                                   X1:08.32    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Peter  'B'                                      1:04.78Q   
  2 Brunskill  'A'                                      1:09.73Q   
  3 Sylvia Fedoruk  'B'                                 1:11.38    
  4 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'A'                          1:12.51    
 -- Holy Family  'A'                                   X1:02.82    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Nicholas  'B'                                   1:00.19Q   
  2 Willowgrove  'D'                                    1:02.91Q   
  3 Father Robinson  'A'                                1:04.35    
  4 Brunskill  'B'                                      1:09.41    
  5 Alvin Buckwold  'A'                                 1:10.92    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Mark  'A'                                         58.70Q   
  2 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'B'                                1:03.97Q   
  3 River Heights  'A'                                  1:06.58    
 -- Chief Whitecap  'B'                                X1:05.86    
 -- Lakeridge  'B'                                     X1:07.19    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'A'                                1:00.66Q   
  2 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:03.71Q   
  3 St. Mark  'C'                                       1:04.16q   
  4 Chief Whitecap  'A'                                 1:04.99    
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Willowgrove  'C'                                      56.67Q  3
  2 St. Mark  'A'                                         58.70Q  9
  3 St. Mark  'B'                                         59.83Q  5
  4 St. Nicholas  'B'                                   1:00.19Q  8
  5 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'A'                                1:00.66Q 10
  6 Holy Family  'B'                                    1:00.74Q  1
  7 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:01.81Q  4
  8 Greystone Heights  'A'                              1:02.14Q  2
  9 St. Peter  'B'                                      1:04.78Q  7
 10 Willowgrove  'A'                                    1:05.83Q  6
 11 St. Peter  'A'                                      1:00.77Q  1
 12 Warman Middle  'A'                                  1:01.36Q  5
 13 Willowgrove  'D'                                    1:02.91Q  8
 14 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:03.71Q 10
 15 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'B'                                1:03.97Q  9
 16 College Park  'A'                                   1:04.20Q  4
 17 Willowgrove  'E'                                    1:04.40Q  2
 18 Georges Vanier  'B'                                 1:05.37Q  3
 19 Holy Family  'C'                                    1:06.40Q  6
 20 Brunskill  'A'                                      1:09.73Q  7
 21 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'B'                          1:01.12q  1
 22 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:02.25q  5
 23 St. Mark  'C'                                       1:04.16q 10
 24 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'C'                                1:04.21q  4
 25 Father Robinson  'A'                                1:04.35   8
 26 Chief Whitecap  'A'                                 1:04.99  10
 27 Lakeridge  'A'                                      1:05.23   5
 28 Forest Grove  'A'                                   1:05.43   4
 29 Holy Mary  'A'                                      1:05.67   3
 30 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:05.69   3
 31 River Heights  'A'                                  1:06.58   9
 32 Ernest Lindner  'A'                                 1:06.71   1
 33 St. Nicholas  'A'                                   1:06.83   6
 34 Lakeridge  'D'                                      1:07.13   2
 35 Lake Vista  'B'                                     1:07.15   4
 36 Alvin Buckwold  'B'                                 1:07.90   2
 37 Dundonald  'A'                                      1:07.93   2
 38 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'A'                    1:08.68   6
 39 Warman Middle  'B'                                  1:08.74   6
 40 Venture Heights  'A'                                1:08.90   1
 41 Brunskill  'B'                                      1:09.41   8
 42 Alvin Buckwold  'A'                                 1:10.92   8
 43 Sylvia Fedoruk  'B'                                 1:11.38   7
 44 College Park  'C'                                   1:11.65   5
 45 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'A'                          1:12.51   7
 46 Lake Vista  'A'                                     1:13.00   3
 -- Holy Family  'A'                                   X1:02.82   7
 -- Chief Whitecap  'B'                                X1:05.86   9
 -- Lakeridge  'B'                                     X1:07.19   9
 -- Venture Heights  'B'                               X1:07.52   5
 -- St. Matthew  'B'                                   X1:08.32   6
 -- River Heights  'B'                                 X1:11.54   4
 -- College Park  'B'                                  X1:12.32   1