Saskatoon Field House - Site License          2020-02-12 - 9:21 PM
            PR BIG Schools February Relays - 2020-02-12            
                            Big Schools                            
                 Saskatoon Fieldhouse, SK, Canada                  
 
Event 109  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Warman Middle  'B'                                  1:02.19Q   
  2 Lake Vista  'B'                                     1:07.38Q   
  3 Holy Mary  'A'                                      1:07.55    
  4 Alvin Buckwold  'A'                                 1:08.96    
  5 Holy Family  'B'                                    1:09.74    
 -- St. Peter  'B'                                     X1:14.13    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                      57.93Q   
  2 St. Matthew  'C'                                    1:05.42Q   
  3 College Park  'C'                                   1:07.72    
  4 Lake Vista  'A'                                     1:11.20    
  5 Alvin Buckwold  'B'                                 1:12.58    
  6 Ernest Lindner  'D'                                 1:18.07    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mother Teresa  'C'                                  1:01.81Q   
  2 Holy Family  'C'                                    1:04.42Q   
  3 Forest Grove  'A'                                   1:06.50    
  4 Willowgrove  'D'                                    1:07.08    
  5 St. Nicholas  'A'                                   1:09.39    
  6 Sylvia Fedoruk  'B'                                 1:15.66    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:01.36Q   
  2 Willowgrove  'B'                                    1:03.97Q   
  3 Dundonald  'A'                                      1:05.31    
  4 Warman Middle  'C'                                  1:05.72    
  5 Ernest Lindner  'B'                                 1:09.96    
  6 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'C'                          1:10.82    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Father Robinson  'B'                                1:01.03Q   
  2 Mother Teresa  'B'                                  1:04.24Q   
  3 Chief Whitecap  'D'                                 1:07.62    
  4 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:07.90    
  5 St. Peter  'A'                                      1:08.49    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Venture Heights  'A'                                1:07.18Q   
  2 Willowgrove  'A'                                    1:07.30Q   
  3 College Park  'B'                                   1:12.05    
  4 Forest Grove  'B'                                   1:16.45    
  5 Ernest Lindner  'C'                                 1:16.98    
 -- River Heights  'D'                                 X1:13.38    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Warman Middle  'A'                                    57.03Q   
  2 St. Lorenzo Ruiz  'B'                               1:06.27Q   
  3 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'A'                          1:07.89    
  4 St. Mark  'C'                                       1:08.17    
  5 College Park  'A'                                   1:09.41    
  6 Willowgrove  'F'                                    1:09.69    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Willowgrove  'C'                                      59.40Q   
  2 Ernest Lindner  'A'                                 1:04.89Q   
  3 Father Robinson  'A'                                1:05.71    
  4 St. Marguerite  'A'                                 1:07.48    
  5 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'B'                          1:07.56    
  6 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'D'                                1:09.07    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:05.10Q   
  2 St. Marguerite  'B'                                 1:05.18Q   
  3 St. Mark  'B'                                       1:05.62    
  4 St. Lorenzo Ruiz  'A'                               1:07.73    
  5 Willowgrove  'E'                                    1:13.19    
 -- St. Matthew  'B'                                   X1:07.60    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:04.35Q   
  2 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'C'                                1:06.67Q   
  3 River Heights  'C'                                  1:07.52    
  4 Chief Whitecap  'B'                                 1:09.62    
  5 Georges Vanier  'B'                                 1:15.15    
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'A'                                1:00.05Q   
  2 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'A'                    1:04.55Q   
  3 Chief Whitecap  'C'                                 1:07.50    
  4 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:07.53    
  5 Lakeridge  'A'                                      1:08.95    
  6 River Heights  'B'                                  1:11.37    
Heat  12 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'B'                                1:04.86Q   
  2 River Heights  'A'                                  1:08.11Q   
  3 Chief Whitecap  'A'                                 1:09.88    
  4 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'B'                    1:13.51    
 -- St. Mark  'D'                                      X1:13.56    
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Warman Middle  'A'                                    57.03Q  7
  2 Holy Family  'A'                                      57.93Q  2
  3 Willowgrove  'C'                                      59.40Q  8
  4 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'A'                                1:00.05Q 11
  5 Father Robinson  'B'                                1:01.03Q  5
  6 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:01.36Q  4
  7 Mother Teresa  'C'                                  1:01.81Q  3
  8 Warman Middle  'B'                                  1:02.19Q  1
  9 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:04.35Q 10
 10 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'B'                                1:04.86Q 12
 11 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:05.10Q  9
 12 Venture Heights  'A'                                1:07.18Q  6
 13 Willowgrove  'B'                                    1:03.97Q  4
 14 Mother Teresa  'B'                                  1:04.24Q  5
 15 Holy Family  'C'                                    1:04.42Q  3
 16 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'A'                    1:04.55Q 11
 17 Ernest Lindner  'A'                                 1:04.89Q  8
 18 St. Marguerite  'B'                                 1:05.18Q  9
 19 St. Matthew  'C'                                    1:05.42Q  2
 20 St. Lorenzo Ruiz  'B'                               1:06.27Q  7
 21 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'C'                                1:06.67Q 10
 22 Willowgrove  'A'                                    1:07.30Q  6
 23 Lake Vista  'B'                                     1:07.38Q  1
 24 River Heights  'A'                                  1:08.11Q 12
 25 Dundonald  'A'                                      1:05.31   4
 26 St. Mark  'B'                                       1:05.62   9
 27 Father Robinson  'A'                                1:05.71   8
 28 Warman Middle  'C'                                  1:05.72   4
 29 Forest Grove  'A'                                   1:06.50   3
 30 Willowgrove  'D'                                    1:07.08   3
 31 St. Marguerite  'A'                                 1:07.48   8
 32 Chief Whitecap  'C'                                 1:07.50  11
 33 River Heights  'C'                                  1:07.52  10
 34 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:07.53  11
 35 Holy Mary  'A'                                      1:07.55   1
 36 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'B'                          1:07.56   8
 37 Chief Whitecap  'D'                                 1:07.62   5
 38 College Park  'C'                                   1:07.72   2
 39 St. Lorenzo Ruiz  'A'                               1:07.73   9
 40 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'A'                          1:07.89   7
 41 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:07.90   5
 42 St. Mark  'C'                                       1:08.17   7
 43 St. Peter  'A'                                      1:08.49   5
 44 Lakeridge  'A'                                      1:08.95  11
 45 Alvin Buckwold  'A'                                 1:08.96   1
 46 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'D'                                1:09.07   8
 47 St. Nicholas  'A'                                   1:09.39   3
 48 College Park  'A'                                   1:09.41   7
 49 Chief Whitecap  'B'                                 1:09.62  10
 50 Willowgrove  'F'                                    1:09.69   7
 51 Holy Family  'B'                                    1:09.74   1
 52 Chief Whitecap  'A'                                 1:09.88  12
 53 Ernest Lindner  'B'                                 1:09.96   4
 54 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'C'                          1:10.82   4
 55 Lake Vista  'A'                                     1:11.20   2
 56 River Heights  'B'                                  1:11.37  11
 57 College Park  'B'                                   1:12.05   6
 58 Alvin Buckwold  'B'                                 1:12.58   2
 59 Willowgrove  'E'                                    1:13.19   9
 60 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'B'                    1:13.51  12
 61 Georges Vanier  'B'                                 1:15.15  10
 62 Sylvia Fedoruk  'B'                                 1:15.66   3
 63 Forest Grove  'B'                                   1:16.45   6
 64 Ernest Lindner  'C'                                 1:16.98   6
 65 Ernest Lindner  'D'                                 1:18.07   2
 -- St. Matthew  'B'                                   X1:07.60   9
 -- River Heights  'D'                                 X1:13.38   6
 -- St. Mark  'D'                                      X1:13.56  12
 -- St. Peter  'B'                                     X1:14.13   1