Saskatoon Field House - Site License          2020-02-12 - 9:21 PM
            PR BIG Schools February Relays - 2020-02-12            
                            Big Schools                            
                 Saskatoon Fieldhouse, SK, Canada                  
 
Event 101  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Willowgrove  'C'                                    1:07.82Q   
  2 Holy Family  'C'                                    1:15.71Q   
  3 St. Lorenzo Ruiz  'A'                               1:16.18    
  4 St. Matthew  'B'                                    1:20.78    
  5 Holy Mary  'A'                                      1:25.72    
 -- Father Robinson  'C'                               X1:17.43    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:10.08Q   
  2 Father Robinson  'A'                                1:14.98Q   
  3 St. Lorenzo Ruiz  'B'                               1:16.56    
  4 Traditions (Warman)  'E'                            1:16.85    
  5 Willowgrove  'F'                                    1:19.20    
  6 St. Peter  'D'                                      1:21.91    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Alvin Buckwold  'A'                                 1:12.26Q   
  2 Mother Teresa  'E'                                  1:15.55Q   
  3 Forest Grove  'A'                                   1:15.60    
  4 Willowgrove  'E'                                    1:16.16    
  5 Warman Elementary  'A'                              1:16.67    
  6 Traditions (Warman)  'D'                            1:19.80    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mother Teresa  'C'                                  1:06.38Q   
  2 Traditions (Warman)  'B'                            1:08.21Q   
  3 Venture Heights  'B'                                1:10.94q   
  4 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'D'                          1:12.35    
  5 St. Marguerite  'A'                                 1:12.77    
 -- College Park  'A'                                  X1:10.88    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'A'                          1:06.01Q   
  2 St. Matthew  'D'                                    1:10.34Q   
  3 Chief Whitecap  'A'                                 1:10.59q   
  4 Willowgrove  'H'                                    1:13.52    
  5 Traditions (Warman)  'A'                            1:14.41    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:10.78Q   
  2 Father Robinson  'B'                                1:11.00Q   
  3 Willowgrove  'I'                                    1:16.22    
 -- Warman Elementary  'B'                             X1:17.95    
 -- Dundonald  'A'                                           DQ    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ernest Lindner  'A'                                 1:13.77Q   
  2 Chief Whitecap  'C'                                 1:15.55Q   
  3 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'B'                          1:15.70    
  4 Willowgrove  'D'                                    1:20.79    
  5 St. Lorenzo Ruiz  'D'                               1:21.19    
  6 St. Marguerite  'B'                                 1:21.49    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:02.62Q   
  2 Willowgrove  'A'                                    1:05.90Q   
  3 St. Nicholas  'B'                                   1:12.87    
  4 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'C'                          1:12.95    
  5 Forest Grove  'B'                                   1:15.40    
  6 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'F'                    1:15.50    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Holy Family  'B'                                    1:11.29Q   
  2 Mother Teresa  'B'                                  1:11.62Q   
  3 Venture Heights  'A'                                1:14.14    
  4 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'G'                    1:17.81    
 -- St. Peter  'B'                                           DQ    
 -- Willowgrove  'B'                                         DQ    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 St. Lorenzo Ruiz  'C'                               1:14.52Q   
  2 St. Peter  'C'                                      1:15.39Q   
  3 Chief Whitecap  'D'                                 1:19.59    
  4 St. Matthew  'C'                                    1:20.88    
  5 Holy Family  'A'                                    1:23.75    
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                             
  1 St. Peter  'A'                                      1:07.91Q   
  2 Mother Teresa  'D'                                  1:20.19Q   
 -- St. Nicholas  'A'                                  X1:09.96    
 -- Traditions (Warman)  'C'                           X1:15.06    
 -- Alvin Buckwold  'B'                                X1:16.65    
Heat  12 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Lakeridge  'A'                                      1:09.14Q   
  2 River Heights  'B'                                  1:12.25Q   
  3 St. Mark  'B'                                       1:16.39    
  4 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:16.79    
  5 Chief Whitecap  'E'                                 1:25.64    
Heat  13 Preliminaries                                             
  1 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'D'                    1:10.14Q   
  2 River Heights  'A'                                  1:11.49Q   
  3 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'A'                                1:12.99    
  4 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'E'                    1:24.74    
 -- Lakeridge  'B'                                     X1:15.96    
Heat  14 Preliminaries                                             
  1 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:10.23Q   
  2 Chief Whitecap  'B'                                 1:14.36Q   
  3 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'A'                    1:19.12    
  4 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'C'                    1:20.34    
  5 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'B'                    1:26.36    
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:02.62Q  8
  2 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'A'                          1:06.01Q  5
  3 Mother Teresa  'C'                                  1:06.38Q  4
  4 Willowgrove  'C'                                    1:07.82Q  1
  5 St. Peter  'A'                                      1:07.91Q 11
  6 Lakeridge  'A'                                      1:09.14Q 12
  7 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:10.08Q  2
  8 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'D'                    1:10.14Q 13
  9 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:10.23Q 14
 10 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:10.78Q  6
 11 Holy Family  'B'                                    1:11.29Q  9
 12 Alvin Buckwold  'A'                                 1:12.26Q  3
 13 Ernest Lindner  'A'                                 1:13.77Q  7
 14 St. Lorenzo Ruiz  'C'                               1:14.52Q 10
 15 Willowgrove  'A'                                    1:05.90Q  8
 16 Traditions (Warman)  'B'                            1:08.21Q  4
 17 St. Matthew  'D'                                    1:10.34Q  5
 18 Father Robinson  'B'                                1:11.00Q  6
 19 River Heights  'A'                                  1:11.49Q 13
 20 Mother Teresa  'B'                                  1:11.62Q  9
 21 River Heights  'B'                                  1:12.25Q 12
 22 Chief Whitecap  'B'                                 1:14.36Q 14
 23 Father Robinson  'A'                                1:14.98Q  2
 24 St. Peter  'C'                                      1:15.39Q 10
 25 Mother Teresa  'E'                                  1:15.55Q  3
 25 Chief Whitecap  'C'                                 1:15.55Q  7
 27 Holy Family  'C'                                    1:15.71Q  1
 28 Mother Teresa  'D'                                  1:20.19Q 11
 29 Chief Whitecap  'A'                                 1:10.59q  5
 30 Venture Heights  'B'                                1:10.94q  4
 31 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'D'                          1:12.35   4
 32 St. Marguerite  'A'                                 1:12.77   4
 33 St. Nicholas  'B'                                   1:12.87   8
 34 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'C'                          1:12.95   8
 35 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'A'                                1:12.99  13
 36 Willowgrove  'H'                                    1:13.52   5
 37 Venture Heights  'A'                                1:14.14   9
 38 Traditions (Warman)  'A'                            1:14.41   5
 39 Forest Grove  'B'                                   1:15.40   8
 40 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'F'                    1:15.50   8
 41 Forest Grove  'A'                                   1:15.60   3
 42 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'B'                          1:15.70   7
 43 Willowgrove  'E'                                    1:16.16   3
 44 St. Lorenzo Ruiz  'A'                               1:16.18   1
 45 Willowgrove  'I'                                    1:16.22   6
 46 St. Mark  'B'                                       1:16.39  12
 47 St. Lorenzo Ruiz  'B'                               1:16.56   2
 48 Warman Elementary  'A'                              1:16.67   3
 49 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:16.79  12
 50 Traditions (Warman)  'E'                            1:16.85   2
 51 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'G'                    1:17.81   9
 52 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'A'                    1:19.12  14
 53 Willowgrove  'F'                                    1:19.20   2
 54 Chief Whitecap  'D'                                 1:19.59  10
 55 Traditions (Warman)  'D'                            1:19.80   3
 56 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'C'                    1:20.34  14
 57 St. Matthew  'B'                                    1:20.78   1
 58 Willowgrove  'D'                                    1:20.79   7
 59 St. Matthew  'C'                                    1:20.88  10
 60 St. Lorenzo Ruiz  'D'                               1:21.19   7
 61 St. Marguerite  'B'                                 1:21.49   7
 62 St. Peter  'D'                                      1:21.91   2
 63 Holy Family  'A'                                    1:23.75  10
 64 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'E'                    1:24.74  13
 65 Chief Whitecap  'E'                                 1:25.64  12
 66 Holy Mary  'A'                                      1:25.72   1
 67 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'B'                    1:26.36  14
 -- Willowgrove  'B'                                         DQ   9
 -- St. Peter  'B'                                           DQ   9
 -- Dundonald  'A'                                           DQ   6
 -- St. Nicholas  'A'                                  X1:09.96  11
 -- College Park  'A'                                  X1:10.88   4
 -- Traditions (Warman)  'C'                           X1:15.06  11
 -- Lakeridge  'B'                                     X1:15.96  13
 -- Alvin Buckwold  'B'                                X1:16.65  11
 -- Father Robinson  'C'                               X1:17.43   1
 -- Warman Elementary  'B'                             X1:17.95   6