Saskatoon Field House - Site License          2020-02-12 - 9:21 PM
            PR BIG Schools February Relays - 2020-02-12            
                            Big Schools                            
                 Saskatoon Fieldhouse, SK, Canada                  
 
Event 112  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                  
  1 St. Peter  'B'                                      1:04.17    
  2 Willowgrove  'E'                                    1:04.97    
  3 Holy Family  'C'                                    1:07.11    
  4 Brunskill  'A'                                      1:10.05    
Section  2 Finals                                                  
  1 Willowgrove  'D'                                    1:03.30    
  2 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'C'                                1:04.07    
  3 St. Mark  'C'                                       1:04.11    
  4 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'B'                                1:04.26    
  5 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:04.44    
  6 College Park  'A'                                   1:04.61    
Section  3 Finals                                                  
  1 St. Peter  'A'                                      1:01.10    
  2 Warman Middle  'A'                                  1:01.17    
  3 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:01.75    
  4 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:02.12    
  5 Greystone Heights  'A'                              1:02.15    
  6 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'B'                          1:02.46    
Section  4 Finals                                                  
  1 Willowgrove  'C'                                      56.93    
  2 St. Mark  'A'                                         58.02    
  3 St. Nicholas  'B'                                     59.78    
  4 Holy Family  'B'                                    1:01.28    
  5 St. Mark  'B'                                       1:01.35    
  6 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'A'                                1:02.02    
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Willowgrove  'C'                                      56.93   4
  2 St. Mark  'A'                                         58.02   4
  3 St. Nicholas  'B'                                     59.78   4
  4 St. Peter  'A'                                      1:01.10   3
  5 Warman Middle  'A'                                  1:01.17   3
  6 Holy Family  'B'                                    1:01.28   4
  7 St. Mark  'B'                                       1:01.35   4
  8 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:01.75   3
  9 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'A'                                1:02.02   4
 10 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:02.12   3
 11 Greystone Heights  'A'                              1:02.15   3
 12 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'B'                          1:02.46   3
 13 Willowgrove  'D'                                    1:03.30   2
 14 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'C'                                1:04.07   2
 15 St. Mark  'C'                                       1:04.11   2
 16 St. Peter  'B'                                      1:04.17   1
 17 Dr. JG Egnatoff  'B'                                1:04.26   2
 18 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:04.44   2
 19 College Park  'A'                                   1:04.61   2
 20 Willowgrove  'E'                                    1:04.97   1
 21 Holy Family  'C'                                    1:07.11   1
 22 Brunskill  'A'                                      1:10.05   1