Saskatoon Field House - Site License          2020-02-12 - 9:21 PM
            PR BIG Schools February Relays - 2020-02-12            
                            Big Schools                            
                 Saskatoon Fieldhouse, SK, Canada                  
 
Event 102  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                  
  1 Mother Teresa  'E'                                  1:14.56    
  2 Father Robinson  'A'                                1:14.86    
  3 St. Peter  'C'                                      1:14.91    
  4 Holy Family  'C'                                    1:16.37    
  5 Chief Whitecap  'C'                                 1:17.08    
  6 Mother Teresa  'D'                                  1:21.14    
Section  2 Finals                                                  
  1 River Heights  'B'                                  1:11.35    
  2 Mother Teresa  'B'                                  1:11.69    
  3 Alvin Buckwold  'A'                                 1:11.72    
  4 Chief Whitecap  'B'                                 1:12.95    
  5 Ernest Lindner  'A'                                 1:14.32    
  6 St. Lorenzo Ruiz  'C'                               1:15.55    
Section  3 Finals                                                  
  1 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:09.55    
  2 Father Robinson  'B'                                1:09.56    
  3 Chief Whitecap  'A'                                 1:10.64    
  4 River Heights  'A'                                  1:10.94    
  5 Venture Heights  'B'                                1:11.39    
  6 Holy Family  'B'                                    1:11.85    
Section  4 Finals                                                  
  1 Traditions (Warman)  'B'                            1:09.55    
  2 Lakeridge  'A'                                      1:09.69    
  3 St. Matthew  'D'                                    1:09.79    
  4 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'D'                    1:10.04    
  5 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:10.93    
  6 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:11.32    
Section  5 Finals                                                  
  1 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:03.03    
  2 Mother Teresa  'C'                                  1:05.64    
  3 Willowgrove  'A'                                    1:06.28    
  4 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'A'                          1:06.48    
  5 Willowgrove  'C'                                    1:06.92    
  6 St. Peter  'A'                                      1:07.06    
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:03.03   5
  2 Mother Teresa  'C'                                  1:05.64   5
  3 Willowgrove  'A'                                    1:06.28   5
  4 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'A'                          1:06.48   5
  5 Willowgrove  'C'                                    1:06.92   5
  6 St. Peter  'A'                                      1:07.06   5
  7 Traditions (Warman)  'B'                            1:09.55   4
  7 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:09.55   3
  9 Father Robinson  'B'                                1:09.56   3
 10 Lakeridge  'A'                                      1:09.69   4
 11 St. Matthew  'D'                                    1:09.79   4
 12 L'Ecole Canadienne Francais  'D'                    1:10.04   4
 13 Chief Whitecap  'A'                                 1:10.64   3
 14 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:10.93   4
 15 River Heights  'A'                                  1:10.94   3
 16 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:11.32   4
 17 River Heights  'B'                                  1:11.35   2
 18 Venture Heights  'B'                                1:11.39   3
 19 Mother Teresa  'B'                                  1:11.69   2
 20 Alvin Buckwold  'A'                                 1:11.72   2
 21 Holy Family  'B'                                    1:11.85   3
 22 Chief Whitecap  'B'                                 1:12.95   2
 23 Ernest Lindner  'A'                                 1:14.32   2
 24 Mother Teresa  'E'                                  1:14.56   1
 25 Father Robinson  'A'                                1:14.86   1
 26 St. Peter  'C'                                      1:14.91   1
 27 St. Lorenzo Ruiz  'C'                               1:15.55   2
 28 Holy Family  'C'                                    1:16.37   1
 29 Chief Whitecap  'C'                                 1:17.08   1
 30 Mother Teresa  'D'                                  1:21.14   1