Saskatoon Field House - Site License                     2020-01-25 - 5:25 PM
           2020 Knight of Columbus Games - 2020-01-23 to 2020-01-25           
                             Saskatoon Fieldhouse                             
 
Event 170  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
==========================================================================    
    Team                                                  Semis  Alternate    
==========================================================================    
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                           
  1 Warman Middle  'B'                                  1:04.10Q              
  2 Brevoort Park  'A'                                  1:04.58q              
  3 Mother Teresa  'C'                                  1:05.70               
  4 St. Marguerite  'B'                                 1:06.46               
  5 Lakeview  'B'                                       1:07.16               
 -- John Lake  'C'                                           DQ  Rule 163.3   
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                           
  1 Mother Teresa  'B'                                  1:02.87Q              
  2 St. Paul  'A'                                       1:05.41               
  3 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:05.43               
  4 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'B'                      1:05.91               
  5 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'A'                      1:06.33               
  6 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:10.54               
Heat  3 Semi-Finals                                                           
  1 Warman Middle  'D'                                  1:01.41Q              
  2 Henry Kelsey  'A'                                   1:05.24               
  3 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:06.39               
  4 Greystone Heights  'A'                              1:07.45               
  5 Forest Grove  'B'                                   1:07.48               
  6 St. Matthew  'B'                                    1:07.60               
Heat  4 Semi-Finals                                                           
  1 Warman Middle  'A'                                    58.04Q              
  2 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:04.30q              
  3 Lakeview  'A'                                       1:05.57               
  4 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:05.98               
  5 St. Mark  'C'                                       1:11.10               
============================================================================= 
    Team                                                  Semis  H# Alternate 
============================================================================= 
Semi-Finals                                                                   
  1 Warman Middle  'A'                                    58.04Q  4           
  2 Warman Middle  'D'                                  1:01.41Q  3           
  3 Mother Teresa  'B'                                  1:02.87Q  2           
  4 Warman Middle  'B'                                  1:04.10Q  1           
  5 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:04.30q  4           
  6 Brevoort Park  'A'                                  1:04.58q  1           
  7 Henry Kelsey  'A'                                   1:05.24   3           
  8 St. Paul  'A'                                       1:05.41   2           
  9 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:05.43   2           
 10 Lakeview  'A'                                       1:05.57   4           
 11 Mother Teresa  'C'                                  1:05.70   1           
 12 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'B'                      1:05.91   2           
 13 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:05.98   4           
 14 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'A'                      1:06.33   2           
 15 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:06.39   3           
 16 St. Marguerite  'B'                                 1:06.46   1           
 17 Lakeview  'B'                                       1:07.16   1           
 18 Greystone Heights  'A'                              1:07.45   3           
 19 Forest Grove  'B'                                   1:07.48   3           
 20 St. Matthew  'B'                                    1:07.60   3           
 21 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:10.54   2           
 22 St. Mark  'C'                                       1:11.10   4           
 -- John Lake  'C'                                           DQ   1 Rule 163.3