Saskatoon Field House - Site License                     2020-01-25 - 5:25 PM
           2020 Knight of Columbus Games - 2020-01-23 to 2020-01-25           
                             Saskatoon Fieldhouse                             
 
Event 157  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
==========================================================================    
    Team                                                  Semis  Alternate    
==========================================================================    
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                           
  1 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:07.44Q              
  2 Mother Teresa  'B'                                  1:08.88q              
  3 St. Paul  'A'                                       1:10.41               
  4 St. Luke  'B'                                       1:11.79               
  5 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:13.58               
  6 Forest Grove  'A'                                   1:13.62               
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                           
  1 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'B'                               1:10.55Q              
  2 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:11.00               
  3 Traditions (Warman)  'C'                            1:13.99               
  4 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'D'                      1:14.78               
  5 St. Matthew  'B'                                    1:15.68               
  6 St. Luke  'C'                                       1:16.76               
Heat  3 Semi-Finals                                                           
  1 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:05.92Q              
  2 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:10.35               
  3 Lakeview  'A'                                       1:12.40               
  4 Warman Elementary  'B'                              1:13.19               
  5 Traditions (Warman)  'A'                            1:13.73               
  6 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:19.99               
Heat  4 Semi-Finals                                                           
  1 Mother Teresa  'C'                                  1:08.86Q              
  2 St. Marguerite  'A'                                 1:10.01q              
  3 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'C'                               1:10.38               
  4 St. Matthew  'C'                                    1:16.30               
 -- St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'A'                               DQ  Rule 163.2   
 -- Lakeview  'B'                                            DQ  Rule 163.2   
============================================================================= 
    Team                                                  Semis  H# Alternate 
============================================================================= 
Semi-Finals                                                                   
  1 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:05.92Q  3           
  2 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:07.44Q  1           
  3 Mother Teresa  'C'                                  1:08.86Q  4           
  4 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'B'                               1:10.55Q  2           
  5 Mother Teresa  'B'                                  1:08.88q  1           
  6 St. Marguerite  'A'                                 1:10.01q  4           
  7 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:10.35   3           
  8 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'C'                               1:10.38   4           
  9 St. Paul  'A'                                       1:10.41   1           
 10 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:11.00   2           
 11 St. Luke  'B'                                       1:11.79   1           
 12 Lakeview  'A'                                       1:12.40   3           
 13 Warman Elementary  'B'                              1:13.19   3           
 14 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:13.58   1           
 15 Forest Grove  'A'                                   1:13.62   1           
 16 Traditions (Warman)  'A'                            1:13.73   3           
 17 Traditions (Warman)  'C'                            1:13.99   2           
 18 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'D'                      1:14.78   2           
 19 St. Matthew  'B'                                    1:15.68   2           
 20 St. Matthew  'C'                                    1:16.30   4           
 21 St. Luke  'C'                                       1:16.76   2           
 22 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:19.99   3           
 -- Lakeview  'B'                                            DQ   4 Rule 163.2
 -- St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'A'                               DQ   4 Rule 163.2