Saskatoon Field House - Site License                    2020-01-25 - 5:25 PM
          2020 Knight of Columbus Games - 2020-01-23 to 2020-01-25           
                            Saskatoon Fieldhouse                             
 
Event 104  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
==========================================================================   
    Team                                                Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 St. Mark  'A'                                         58.42Q             
  2 St. Peter  'A'                                      1:02.36Q             
  3 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:04.82q             
  4 Forest Grove  'B'                                   1:04.87q             
  5 Brunskill  'A'                                      1:09.32              
  6 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'A'                      1:13.36              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 St. Mark  'B'                                       1:01.90Q             
  2 Brevoort Park  'B'                                  1:02.39Q             
  3 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:04.48q             
  4 Warman Middle  'A'                                  1:04.89q             
  5 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'A'                          1:04.90q             
  6 Ernest Lindner  'A'                                 1:09.48              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:06.57Q             
  2 Forest Grove  'A'                                   1:06.80Q             
  3 John Lake  'B'                                      1:07.15q             
  4 Lakeview  'B'                                       1:09.44              
  5 Valley Manor Elementary  'A'                        1:09.88              
 -- St. Matthew  'A'                                   X1:04.52              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:02.66Q             
  2 St. Mark  'C'                                       1:04.93Q             
  3 Mother Teresa  'B'                                  1:07.35q             
  4 Greystone Heights  'A'                              1:07.71              
  5 Warman Middle  'B'                                  1:09.77              
  6 Brevoort Park  'A'                                  1:10.56              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Lakeview  'A'                                       1:03.94Q             
  2 John Lake  'A'                                      1:07.45Q             
  3 City Park  'A'                                      1:09.72              
 -- St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'B'                         X1:07.07              
 -- Lakeview  'C'                                      X1:16.26              
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 St. Marguerite  'A'                                 1:04.64Q             
  2 Silverwood Heights  'B'                             1:05.64Q             
  3 Lester B. Pearson  'A'                              1:06.43q             
  4 St. Paul  'A'                                       1:12.28              
 -- Sister O'Brien  'B'                                X1:02.07              
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                   58.86Q             
  2 St. Matthew  'B'                                    1:01.68Q             
  3 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:02.97q             
  4 St. Peter  'B'                                      1:04.73q             
  5 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:08.08              
=============================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 St. Mark  'A'                                         58.42Q  1          
  2 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                   58.86Q  7          
  3 St. Mark  'B'                                       1:01.90Q  2          
  4 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:02.66Q  4          
  5 Lakeview  'A'                                       1:03.94Q  5          
  6 St. Marguerite  'A'                                 1:04.64Q  6          
  7 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:06.57Q  3          
  8 St. Matthew  'B'                                    1:01.68Q  7          
  9 St. Peter  'A'                                      1:02.36Q  1          
 10 Brevoort Park  'B'                                  1:02.39Q  2          
 11 St. Mark  'C'                                       1:04.93Q  4          
 12 Silverwood Heights  'B'                             1:05.64Q  6          
 13 Forest Grove  'A'                                   1:06.80Q  3          
 14 John Lake  'A'                                      1:07.45Q  5          
 15 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:02.97q  7          
 16 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:04.48q  2          
 17 St. Peter  'B'                                      1:04.73q  7          
 18 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:04.82q  1          
 19 Forest Grove  'B'                                   1:04.87q  1          
 20 Warman Middle  'A'                                  1:04.89q  2          
 21 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'A'                          1:04.90q  2          
 22 Lester B. Pearson  'A'                              1:06.43q  6          
 23 John Lake  'B'                                      1:07.15q  3          
 24 Mother Teresa  'B'                                  1:07.35q  4          
 25 Greystone Heights  'A'                              1:07.71   4          
 26 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:08.08   7          
 27 Brunskill  'A'                                      1:09.32   1          
 28 Lakeview  'B'                                       1:09.44   3          
 29 Ernest Lindner  'A'                                 1:09.48   2          
 30 City Park  'A'                                      1:09.72   5          
 31 Warman Middle  'B'                                  1:09.77   4          
 32 Valley Manor Elementary  'A'                        1:09.88   3          
 33 Brevoort Park  'A'                                  1:10.56   4          
 34 St. Paul  'A'                                       1:12.28   6          
 35 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'A'                      1:13.36   1          
 -- Sister O'Brien  'B'                                X1:02.07   6          
 -- St. Matthew  'A'                                   X1:04.52   3          
 -- St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'B'                         X1:07.07   5          
 -- Lakeview  'C'                                      X1:16.26   5