Saskatoon Field House - Site License                     2020-01-25 - 5:25 PM
           2020 Knight of Columbus Games - 2020-01-23 to 2020-01-25           
                             Saskatoon Fieldhouse                             
 
Event 103  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
==========================================================================    
    Team                                                Prelims  Alternate    
==========================================================================    
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Mother Teresa  'B'                                  1:02.70Q              
  2 Brevoort Park  'A'                                  1:03.55Q              
  3 St. Marguerite  'A'                                 1:12.21               
  4 Silverwood Heights  'B'                             1:15.66               
 -- Lester B. Pearson  'B'                             X1:12.65               
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Warman Middle  'A'                                    57.81Q              
  2 St. Paul  'A'                                       1:04.07Q              
  3 Lakeview  'B'                                       1:05.36q              
  4 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:05.71q              
  5 St. Marguerite  'B'                                 1:06.23q              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Warman Middle  'D'                                  1:02.07Q              
  2 St. Mark  'C'                                       1:12.33Q              
  3 Lester B. Pearson  'A'                              1:12.94               
  4 St. Mark  'D'                                       1:13.01               
  5 Henry Kelsey  'B'                                   1:13.58               
  6 Brunskill  'A'                                      1:14.20               
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Henry Kelsey  'A'                                   1:05.60Q              
  2 Forest Grove  'B'                                   1:06.08Q              
  3 St. Mark  'B'                                       1:06.48               
  4 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:07.12               
  5 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'A'                          1:07.88               
 -- Silverwood Heights  'D'                            X1:07.97               
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Warman Middle  'B'                                  1:03.04Q              
  2 Lakeview  'A'                                       1:05.80Q              
  3 Valley Manor Elementary  'B'                        1:09.19               
  4 John Lake  'B'                                      1:18.65               
 -- St. Peter  'A'                                     X1:03.45               
 -- Forest Grove  'A'                                  X1:14.30               
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:04.32Q              
  2 Mother Teresa  'D'                                  1:04.60Q              
  3 St. Matthew  'B'                                    1:04.65q              
  4 Ecole Canadienne Français  'A'                      1:06.17q              
  5 Valley Manor Elementary  'A'                        1:06.60               
  6 City Park  'A'                                      1:11.31               
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Mother Teresa  'C'                                  1:06.19Q              
  2 Greystone Heights  'A'                              1:08.56Q              
  3 Ernest Lindner  'B'                                 1:09.58               
  4 John Lake  'A'                                      1:13.37               
  5 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:15.42               
 -- Warman Middle  'C'                                       DQ  rule 170.6   
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:04.14Q              
  2 John Lake  'C'                                      1:04.91Q              
  3 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:05.40q              
  4 Holy Trinity  'B'                                   1:09.04               
  5 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'B'                          1:09.17               
  6 Greystone Heights  'B'                              1:12.21               
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:04.87Q              
  2 Ecole Canadienne Français  'B'                      1:07.30Q              
  3 Silverwood Heights  'C'                             1:08.76               
  4 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:12.19               
  5 Ernest Lindner  'A'                                 1:12.22               
 -- City Park  'B'                                     X1:07.15               
============================================================================= 
    Team                                                Prelims  H# Alternate 
============================================================================= 
Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 Warman Middle  'A'                                    57.81Q  2           
  2 Warman Middle  'D'                                  1:02.07Q  3           
  3 Mother Teresa  'B'                                  1:02.70Q  1           
  4 Warman Middle  'B'                                  1:03.04Q  5           
  5 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:04.14Q  8           
  6 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:04.32Q  6           
  7 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:04.87Q  9           
  8 Henry Kelsey  'A'                                   1:05.60Q  4           
  9 Mother Teresa  'C'                                  1:06.19Q  7           
 10 Brevoort Park  'A'                                  1:03.55Q  1           
 11 St. Paul  'A'                                       1:04.07Q  2           
 12 Mother Teresa  'D'                                  1:04.60Q  6           
 13 John Lake  'C'                                      1:04.91Q  8           
 14 Lakeview  'A'                                       1:05.80Q  5           
 15 Forest Grove  'B'                                   1:06.08Q  4           
 16 Ecole Canadienne Français  'B'                      1:07.30Q  9           
 17 Greystone Heights  'A'                              1:08.56Q  7           
 18 St. Mark  'C'                                       1:12.33Q  3           
 19 St. Matthew  'B'                                    1:04.65q  6           
 20 Lakeview  'B'                                       1:05.36q  2           
 21 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:05.40q  8           
 22 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:05.71q  2           
 23 Ecole Canadienne Français  'A'                      1:06.17q  6           
 24 St. Marguerite  'B'                                 1:06.23q  2           
 25 St. Mark  'B'                                       1:06.48   4           
 26 Valley Manor Elementary  'A'                        1:06.60   6           
 27 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:07.12   4           
 28 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'A'                          1:07.88   4           
 29 Silverwood Heights  'C'                             1:08.76   9           
 30 Holy Trinity  'B'                                   1:09.04   8           
 31 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'B'                          1:09.17   8           
 32 Valley Manor Elementary  'B'                        1:09.19   5           
 33 Ernest Lindner  'B'                                 1:09.58   7           
 34 City Park  'A'                                      1:11.31   6           
 35 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:12.19   9           
 36 St. Marguerite  'A'                                 1:12.21   1           
 36 Greystone Heights  'B'                              1:12.21   8           
 38 Ernest Lindner  'A'                                 1:12.22   9           
 39 Lester B. Pearson  'A'                              1:12.94   3           
 40 St. Mark  'D'                                       1:13.01   3           
 41 John Lake  'A'                                      1:13.37   7           
 42 Henry Kelsey  'B'                                   1:13.58   3           
 43 Brunskill  'A'                                      1:14.20   3           
 44 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:15.42   7           
 45 Silverwood Heights  'B'                             1:15.66   1           
 46 John Lake  'B'                                      1:18.65   5           
 -- Warman Middle  'C'                                       DQ   7 rule 170.6
 -- St. Peter  'A'                                     X1:03.45   5           
 -- City Park  'B'                                     X1:07.15   9           
 -- Silverwood Heights  'D'                            X1:07.97   4           
 -- Lester B. Pearson  'B'                             X1:12.65   1           
 -- Forest Grove  'A'                                  X1:14.30   5