Saskatoon Field House - Site License                     2020-01-25 - 5:25 PM
           2020 Knight of Columbus Games - 2020-01-23 to 2020-01-25           
                             Saskatoon Fieldhouse                             
 
Event 102  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
==========================================================================    
    Team                                                Prelims  Alternate    
==========================================================================    
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'B'                          1:07.70Q              
  2 Valley Manor Elementary  'A'                        1:08.11Q              
  3 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'F'                      1:10.55q              
  4 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'B'                               1:12.76               
 -- Ernest Lindner  'C'                                X1:07.18               
 -- City Park  'A'                                     X1:10.64               
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Mother Teresa  'C'                                  1:08.12Q              
  2 Traditions (Warman)  'A'                            1:09.48Q              
  3 Silverwood Heights  'B'                             1:11.46               
  4 St. Mark  'C'                                       1:24.17               
 -- St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'A'                               DQ  rule 163.3   
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:05.78Q              
  2 Ernest Lindner  'A'                                 1:05.99Q              
  3 John Lake  'A'                                      1:10.89               
  4 Traditions (Warman)  'C'                            1:17.10               
  5 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'B'                      1:20.72               
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 St. Matthew  'C'                                    1:05.89Q              
  2 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:05.95Q              
  3 Ernest Lindner  'B'                                 1:08.36q              
  4 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:12.12               
  5 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:16.92               
  6 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'E'                      1:20.95               
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Warman Elementary  'D'                              1:07.65Q              
  2 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:08.31Q              
  3 Brevoort Park  'B'                                  1:10.05q              
  4 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:17.24               
  5 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'D'                      1:24.63               
 -- Lester B. Pearson  'A'                                 XDNF               
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 St. Matthew  'B'                                    1:09.45Q              
  2 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:09.92Q              
  3 St. Peter  'A'                                      1:10.17q              
  4 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:10.65               
  5 St. Marguerite  'B'                                 1:14.25               
  6 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'C'                      1:21.82               
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Lakeview  'B'                                       1:13.44Q              
  2 Warman Elementary  'A'                              1:14.68Q              
  3 Sister O'Brien  'B'                                 1:18.76               
  4 Traditions (Warman)  'D'                            1:28.84               
 -- Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                                    DQ  rule 170.6   
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Lakeview  'A'                                       1:05.81Q              
  2 Warman Elementary  'C'                              1:07.41Q              
  3 Traditions (Warman)  'B'                            1:18.21               
  4 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:19.38               
  5 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'C'                          1:22.56               
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 St. Matthew  'D'                                    1:09.97Q              
  2 St. Mark  'B'                                       1:12.77Q              
  3 St. Paul  'A'                                       1:13.78               
  4 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'A'                      1:15.02               
 -- Mother Teresa  'B'                                 X1:08.31               
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Warman Elementary  'B'                              1:14.87Q              
  2 St. Marguerite  'A'                                 1:22.66Q              
  3 St. Peter  'B'                                      1:24.36               
 -- Brevoort Park  'A'                                 X1:08.99               
 -- St. Anne  'B'                                           DNF               
============================================================================= 
    Team                                                Prelims  H# Alternate 
============================================================================= 
Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:05.78Q  3           
  2 Lakeview  'A'                                       1:05.81Q  8           
  3 St. Matthew  'C'                                    1:05.89Q  4           
  4 Warman Elementary  'D'                              1:07.65Q  5           
  5 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'B'                          1:07.70Q  1           
  6 Mother Teresa  'C'                                  1:08.12Q  2           
  7 St. Matthew  'B'                                    1:09.45Q  6           
  8 St. Matthew  'D'                                    1:09.97Q  9           
  9 Lakeview  'B'                                       1:13.44Q  7           
 10 Warman Elementary  'B'                              1:14.87Q 10           
 11 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:05.95Q  4           
 12 Ernest Lindner  'A'                                 1:05.99Q  3           
 13 Warman Elementary  'C'                              1:07.41Q  8           
 14 Valley Manor Elementary  'A'                        1:08.11Q  1           
 15 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:08.31Q  5           
 16 Traditions (Warman)  'A'                            1:09.48Q  2           
 17 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:09.92Q  6           
 18 St. Mark  'B'                                       1:12.77Q  9           
 19 Warman Elementary  'A'                              1:14.68Q  7           
 20 St. Marguerite  'A'                                 1:22.66Q 10           
 21 Ernest Lindner  'B'                                 1:08.36q  4           
 22 Brevoort Park  'B'                                  1:10.05q  5           
 23 St. Peter  'A'                                      1:10.17q  6           
 24 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'F'                      1:10.55q  1           
 25 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:10.65   6           
 26 John Lake  'A'                                      1:10.89   3           
 27 Silverwood Heights  'B'                             1:11.46   2           
 28 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:12.12   4           
 29 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'B'                               1:12.76   1           
 30 St. Paul  'A'                                       1:13.78   9           
 31 St. Marguerite  'B'                                 1:14.25   6           
 32 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'A'                      1:15.02   9           
 33 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:16.92   4           
 34 Traditions (Warman)  'C'                            1:17.10   3           
 35 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:17.24   5           
 36 Traditions (Warman)  'B'                            1:18.21   8           
 37 Sister O'Brien  'B'                                 1:18.76   7           
 38 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:19.38   8           
 39 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'B'                      1:20.72   3           
 40 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'E'                      1:20.95   4           
 41 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'C'                      1:21.82   6           
 42 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'C'                          1:22.56   8           
 43 St. Mark  'C'                                       1:24.17   2           
 44 St. Peter  'B'                                      1:24.36  10           
 45 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'D'                      1:24.63   5           
 46 Traditions (Warman)  'D'                            1:28.84   7           
 -- Lester B. Pearson  'A'                                 XDNF   5           
 -- St. Anne  'B'                                           DNF  10           
 -- St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'A'                               DQ   2 rule 163.3
 -- Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                                    DQ   7 rule 170.6
 -- Ernest Lindner  'C'                                X1:07.18   1           
 -- Mother Teresa  'B'                                 X1:08.31   9           
 -- Brevoort Park  'A'                                 X1:08.99  10           
 -- City Park  'A'                                     X1:10.64   1