Saskatoon Field House - Site License                    2020-01-25 - 5:25 PM
          2020 Knight of Columbus Games - 2020-01-23 to 2020-01-25           
                            Saskatoon Fieldhouse                             
 
Event 101  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
==========================================================================   
    Team                                                Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'A'                          1:06.38Q             
  2 Traditions (Warman)  'C'                            1:13.75Q             
  3 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:15.19q             
  4 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'C'                      1:16.82              
  5 St. Matthew  'D'                                    1:17.06              
 -- Mother Teresa  'D'                                 X1:15.47              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:11.83Q             
  2 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'D'                      1:14.80Q             
  3 St. Peter  'C'                                      1:27.46              
 -- St. Paul  'B'                                      X1:15.79              
 -- Ernest Lindner  'B'                                X1:19.70              
 -- John Lake  'A'                                     X1:23.03              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:06.80Q             
  2 Mother Teresa  'B'                                  1:08.96Q             
  3 St. Marguerite  'A'                                 1:14.12q             
  4 Forest Grove  'A'                                   1:15.35q             
  5 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'F'                      1:16.52              
  6 St. Anne  'B'                                       1:21.42              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Mother Teresa  'C'                                  1:10.63Q             
  2 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:11.46Q             
  3 St. Mark  'B'                                       1:16.95              
  4 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'B'                          1:19.64              
  5 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'B'                      1:23.94              
 -- City Park  'A'                                     X1:14.63              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 St. Paul  'A'                                       1:13.21Q             
  2 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:14.53Q             
  3 St. Matthew  'B'                                    1:15.39q             
  4 Sister O'Brien  'B'                                 1:16.08              
  5 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'E'                      1:18.13              
 -- Warman Elementary  'A'                             X1:19.57              
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Traditions (Warman)  'A'                            1:10.55Q             
  2 Lakeview  'A'                                       1:13.83Q             
  3 Silverwood Heights  'B'                             1:22.29              
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 St. Matthew  'C'                                    1:11.29Q             
  2 St. Luke  'B'                                       1:12.11Q             
  3 St. Peter  'B'                                      1:19.40              
  4 Valley Manor Elementary  'A'                        1:22.53              
  5 Traditions (Warman)  'B'                            1:25.18              
  6 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:35.24              
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:07.79Q             
  2 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'C'                               1:19.27Q             
  3 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:21.05              
  4 St. Marguerite  'B'                                 1:22.69              
  5 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'G'                      1:23.96              
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 St. Luke  'C'                                       1:06.97Q             
  2 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'B'                               1:10.20Q             
  3 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'C'                          1:15.96              
  4 Ernest Lindner  'A'                                 1:17.80              
  5 Traditions (Warman)  'D'                            1:23.99              
  6 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'A'                      1:24.04              
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Lakeview  'B'                                       1:14.37Q             
  2 Warman Elementary  'B'                              1:16.76Q             
  3 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:19.35              
 -- St. Peter  'A'                                     X1:13.36              
 -- St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'D'                         X1:16.90              
=============================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'A'                          1:06.38Q  1          
  2 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:06.80Q  3          
  3 St. Luke  'C'                                       1:06.97Q  9          
  4 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:07.79Q  8          
  5 Traditions (Warman)  'A'                            1:10.55Q  6          
  6 Mother Teresa  'C'                                  1:10.63Q  4          
  7 St. Matthew  'C'                                    1:11.29Q  7          
  8 St. Mark  'A'                                       1:11.83Q  2          
  9 St. Paul  'A'                                       1:13.21Q  5          
 10 Lakeview  'B'                                       1:14.37Q 10          
 11 Mother Teresa  'B'                                  1:08.96Q  3          
 12 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'B'                               1:10.20Q  9          
 13 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:11.46Q  4          
 14 St. Luke  'B'                                       1:12.11Q  7          
 15 Traditions (Warman)  'C'                            1:13.75Q  1          
 16 Lakeview  'A'                                       1:13.83Q  6          
 17 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:14.53Q  5          
 18 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'D'                      1:14.80Q  2          
 19 Warman Elementary  'B'                              1:16.76Q 10          
 20 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'C'                               1:19.27Q  8          
 21 St. Marguerite  'A'                                 1:14.12q  3          
 22 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:15.19q  1          
 23 Forest Grove  'A'                                   1:15.35q  3          
 24 St. Matthew  'B'                                    1:15.39q  5          
 25 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'C'                          1:15.96   9          
 26 Sister O'Brien  'B'                                 1:16.08   5          
 27 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'F'                      1:16.52   3          
 28 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'C'                      1:16.82   1          
 29 St. Mark  'B'                                       1:16.95   4          
 30 St. Matthew  'D'                                    1:17.06   1          
 31 Ernest Lindner  'A'                                 1:17.80   9          
 32 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'E'                      1:18.13   5          
 33 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:19.35  10          
 34 St. Peter  'B'                                      1:19.40   7          
 35 St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'B'                          1:19.64   4          
 36 St. Matthew  'A'                                    1:21.05   8          
 37 St. Anne  'B'                                       1:21.42   3          
 38 Silverwood Heights  'B'                             1:22.29   6          
 39 Valley Manor Elementary  'A'                        1:22.53   7          
 40 St. Marguerite  'B'                                 1:22.69   8          
 41 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'B'                      1:23.94   4          
 42 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'G'                      1:23.96   8          
 43 Traditions (Warman)  'D'                            1:23.99   9          
 44 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'A'                      1:24.04   9          
 45 Traditions (Warman)  'B'                            1:25.18   7          
 46 St. Peter  'C'                                      1:27.46   2          
 47 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:35.24   7          
 -- St. Peter  'A'                                     X1:13.36  10          
 -- City Park  'A'                                     X1:14.63   4          
 -- Mother Teresa  'D'                                 X1:15.47   1          
 -- St. Paul  'B'                                      X1:15.79   2          
 -- St. Kateri Tekakwitha  'D'                         X1:16.90  10          
 -- Warman Elementary  'A'                             X1:19.57   5          
 -- Ernest Lindner  'B'                                X1:19.70   2          
 -- John Lake  'A'                                     X1:23.03   2