Saskatoon Field House - Site License                    2020-01-25 - 5:25 PM
          2020 Knight of Columbus Games - 2020-01-23 to 2020-01-25           
                            Saskatoon Fieldhouse                             
 
Event 139  Women 60 Meter Dash Senior
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Cole-Johnson, Emily       02 PA Athletics              7.83Q             
  2 Dyck, Daniele             01 Saskatchewan              7.89q             
  3 Dueck, Megan              02 SASKATOON TF CLUB         8.68q             
  4 Kinnear, Lindsay          88 APEX Athletics Club       9.18q             
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Barkway, Rebecca          99 Saskatchewan              8.13Q             
  2 Tancsics, Katie           00 EDMONTON COL              8.50q             
  3 Silcox, Kelly             66 EXCEL ATHLETIKA           8.76q             
  4 Ochitwa, Lauren           96 Saskatchewan              8.98q             
  5 Tetrault, Amanda          01 Running Wild              9.53              
  6 Mann, Brooklyn            02 RIVERSDALE A             10.20              
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Cole-Johnson, Emily       02 PA Athletics              7.83Q  1          
  2 Barkway, Rebecca          99 Saskatchewan              8.13Q  2          
  3 Dyck, Daniele             01 Saskatchewan              7.89q  1          
  4 Tancsics, Katie           00 EDMONTON COL              8.50q  2          
  5 Dueck, Megan              02 SASKATOON TF CLUB         8.68q  1          
  6 Silcox, Kelly             66 EXCEL ATHLETIKA           8.76q  2          
  7 Ochitwa, Lauren           96 Saskatchewan              8.98q  2          
  8 Kinnear, Lindsay          88 APEX Athletics Club       9.18q  1          
  9 Tetrault, Amanda          01 Running Wild              9.53   2          
 10 Mann, Brooklyn            02 RIVERSDALE A             10.20   2