Saskatoon Field House - Site License                    2020-01-25 - 5:24 PM
          2020 Knight of Columbus Games - 2020-01-23 to 2020-01-25           
                            Saskatoon Fieldhouse                             
 
Event 136  Boys 60 Meter Dash U18
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Uchacz, Dayton            04 RIVERSDALE A              7.49Q             
  2 Petersen, Bret            03 EXCEL ATHLETIKA           7.71              
  3 Otterson, Cole            04 PA Athletics              8.06              
  4 Laroque, Gabriel          03 SASKATOON TF CLUB         8.10              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Harder, Ryan              03 UNATTACHED-S              7.23Q             
  2 Hardy, Ryder              04 RIVERSDALE A              7.30q             
  3 Samson, Ethan             03 EDMONTON COL              7.41q             
  4 Park, Justin              03 RIVERSDALE A              7.57q             
  5 Miller Harms, Wilhelm     03 Unattached-Manitoba       7.60q             
  6 Neufeld, Ethan            03 SASKATOON TF CLUB         7.83              
  7 Brown, Brayden            03 RIVERSDALE A              8.12              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Zablocki, Storm           04 PA Athletics              7.14Q             
  2 Paterson, Aiden           04 EDMONTON COL              7.61q             
  3 Patlock, Carrick          03 PA Athletics              7.91              
  4 Rock, Anthony             04 PA Athletics              8.08              
  5 Kagisye, No              04 EDMONTON COL              8.15              
  6 Treso, Cade               04 EXCEL ATHLETIKA           8.25              
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Zablocki, Storm           04 PA Athletics              7.14Q  3          
  2 Harder, Ryan              03 UNATTACHED-S              7.23Q  2          
  3 Uchacz, Dayton            04 RIVERSDALE A              7.49Q  1          
  4 Hardy, Ryder              04 RIVERSDALE A              7.30q  2          
  5 Samson, Ethan             03 EDMONTON COL              7.41q  2          
  6 Park, Justin              03 RIVERSDALE A              7.57q  2          
  7 Miller Harms, Wilhelm     03 Unattached-Manitoba       7.60q  2          
  8 Paterson, Aiden           04 EDMONTON COL              7.61q  3          
  9 Petersen, Bret            03 EXCEL ATHLETIKA           7.71   1          
 10 Neufeld, Ethan            03 SASKATOON TF CLUB         7.83   2          
 11 Patlock, Carrick          03 PA Athletics              7.91   3          
 12 Otterson, Cole            04 PA Athletics              8.06   1          
 13 Rock, Anthony             04 PA Athletics              8.08   3          
 14 Laroque, Gabriel          03 SASKATOON TF CLUB         8.10   1          
 15 Brown, Brayden            03 RIVERSDALE A              8.12   2          
 16 Kagisye, No              04 EDMONTON COL              8.15   3          
 17 Treso, Cade               04 EXCEL ATHLETIKA           8.25   3