Saskatoon Field House - Site License                           2020-01-25 - 5:25 PM
              2020 Knight of Columbus Games - 2020-01-23 to 2020-01-25              
                                Saskatoon Fieldhouse                                
 
Event 108  Men 300 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Arychuk, Stephen          93 EDMONTON COL             37.18                     
  2 Buck, Karson              02 SASKATOON TF CLUB        41.17                     
  3 Abaja, Maxwell            88 Running Wild             45.03                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Little, Noah              00 Saskatchewan             39.13                     
  2 Fountaine, Malachi        02 Dunamis Athl             40.25                     
  3 Tanchak, Mitchell         02 UNATTACHED-S             41.96                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Ohrt, Shane               93 EDMONTON COL             36.05                     
  2 McGovern, Kenneth         00 Saskatchewan             36.46                     
  3 Kucey, Nicholas           01 Saskatchewan             37.32                     
  4 Tenorio, Angel            01 Saskatchewan             41.59                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Ohrt, Shane               93 EDMONTON COL             36.05   3                 
  2 McGovern, Kenneth         00 Saskatchewan             36.46   3                 
  3 Arychuk, Stephen          93 EDMONTON COL             37.18   1                 
  4 Kucey, Nicholas           01 Saskatchewan             37.32   3                 
  5 Little, Noah              00 Saskatchewan             39.13   2                 
  6 Fountaine, Malachi        02 Dunamis Athl             40.25   2                 
  7 Buck, Karson              02 SASKATOON TF CLUB        41.17   1                 
  8 Tenorio, Angel            01 Saskatchewan             41.59   3                 
  9 Tanchak, Mitchell         02 UNATTACHED-S             41.96   2                 
 10 Abaja, Maxwell            88 Running Wild             45.03   1