Saskatoon Field House - Site License                           2020-01-25 - 5:24 PM
              2020 Knight of Columbus Games - 2020-01-23 to 2020-01-25              
                                Saskatoon Fieldhouse                                
 
Event 129  Girls 200 Meter Dash U18
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Lacelle, Hillary          04 UNATTACHED-S             28.75                     
  2 Murphy, Ella              04 EDMONTON COL             28.89                     
  3 Allan-Mah, Harmony        04 EDMONTON COL             28.91                     
  4 Reiber, Brook             04 RIVERSDALE A             29.78                     
  5 McNair, Lauryn            04 SASKATOON TF CLUB        29.89                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Dorsch, Janaya            03 EXCEL ATHLETIKA          27.57                     
  2 Bravo, Lovelee            03 EDMONTON COL             29.16                     
  3 Mau, Kaitlynn             03 Lanigan Track Club       29.39                     
  4 Hrycuik, Katya            04 SASKATOON TF CLUB        30.94                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Keyowski, Selena          04 SASKATOON TF CLUB        27.38                     
  2 Clark, Ainsley            04 RIVERSDALE A             27.64                     
  3 Gibb, Kennedy             04 EDMONTON COL             28.23                     
  4 Pol, Nanine               03 EDMONTON COL             28.26                     
  5 Keith, Kaidyn             04 EXCEL ATHLETIKA          28.37                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Sutherland, Savannah      03 SASKATOON TF CLUB        24.51                     
  2 Pritchard, Shelaine       04 PA Athletics             26.92                     
  3 Lafreniere, Sara          03 RIVERSDALE A             26.95                     
  4 Drake, Reese              04 RIVERSDALE A             27.90                     
  5 Hoad, Jorja               03 Unattached-Manitoba      28.05                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Sutherland, Savannah      03 SASKATOON TF CLUB        24.51   4                 
  2 Pritchard, Shelaine       04 PA Athletics             26.92   4                 
  3 Lafreniere, Sara          03 RIVERSDALE A             26.95   4                 
  4 Keyowski, Selena          04 SASKATOON TF CLUB        27.38   3                 
  5 Dorsch, Janaya            03 EXCEL ATHLETIKA          27.57   2                 
  6 Clark, Ainsley            04 RIVERSDALE A             27.64   3                 
  7 Drake, Reese              04 RIVERSDALE A             27.90   4                 
  8 Hoad, Jorja               03 Unattached-Manitoba      28.05   4                 
  9 Gibb, Kennedy             04 EDMONTON COL             28.23   3                 
 10 Pol, Nanine               03 EDMONTON COL             28.26   3                 
 11 Keith, Kaidyn             04 EXCEL ATHLETIKA          28.37   3                 
 12 Lacelle, Hillary          04 UNATTACHED-S             28.75   1                 
 13 Murphy, Ella              04 EDMONTON COL             28.89   1                 
 14 Allan-Mah, Harmony        04 EDMONTON COL             28.91   1                 
 15 Bravo, Lovelee            03 EDMONTON COL             29.16   2                 
 16 Mau, Kaitlynn             03 Lanigan Track Club       29.39   2                 
 17 Reiber, Brook             04 RIVERSDALE A             29.78   1                 
 18 McNair, Lauryn            04 SASKATOON TF CLUB        29.89   1                 
 19 Hrycuik, Katya            04 SASKATOON TF CLUB        30.94   2