Saskatoon Field House - Site License                           2020-01-25 - 5:24 PM
              2020 Knight of Columbus Games - 2020-01-23 to 2020-01-25              
                                Saskatoon Fieldhouse                                
 
Event 128  Boys 200 Meter Dash U16
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Hyra, Kacen               06 Lanigan Track Club       26.18                     
  2 Hussey, Michael           06 SASKATOON TF CLUB        27.37                     
  3 Kagisye, Ael              06 EDMONTON COL             31.37                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Kulchyski, Carson         05 Lanigan Track Club       25.94                     
  2 Mitchell, Jaymon          05 PA Athletics             26.22                     
  3 Otterson, Seth            06 PA Athletics             26.85                     
  4 Joslin, Joshua            06 SASKATOON TF CLUB        28.59                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Lafreniere, Mathieu       05 RIVERSDALE A             25.10                     
  2 Matsyk, Josh              05 Regina Multi             25.35                     
  3 Granger, Nathan           05 RIVERSDALE A             25.42                     
  4 Chursinoff, Kasius        05 EXCEL ATHLETIKA          29.31                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Lafreniere, Mathieu       05 RIVERSDALE A             25.10   3                 
  2 Matsyk, Josh              05 Regina Multi             25.35   3                 
  3 Granger, Nathan           05 RIVERSDALE A             25.42   3                 
  4 Kulchyski, Carson         05 Lanigan Track Club       25.94   2                 
  5 Hyra, Kacen               06 Lanigan Track Club       26.18   1                 
  6 Mitchell, Jaymon          05 PA Athletics             26.22   2                 
  7 Otterson, Seth            06 PA Athletics             26.85   2                 
  8 Hussey, Michael           06 SASKATOON TF CLUB        27.37   1                 
  9 Joslin, Joshua            06 SASKATOON TF CLUB        28.59   2                 
 10 Chursinoff, Kasius        05 EXCEL ATHLETIKA          29.31   3                 
 11 Kagisye, Ael              06 EDMONTON COL             31.37   1